Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, OHSAS/ OHSMS 18001, IATF16949
Sample Available

Intake Valve, Inlet Valve, Auto Parts manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Engine Valve for Scania DSC12-DSC14 5659021/5659022 Alfa Romeo/Bedford/Belarus/Paykan/Lada/Man, Diesel Engine Parts Cylinder Liner for Hino J08e Cat H07c/J05t/Ek100/H07D/W04D/Eh700, Engine Connecting Rod for Hyundai/KIA D4ea Xd Sonata 2.0 23510-23700m and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Engine Valve Engine Valve for Scania DSC12-DSC14 5659021/5659022 Alfa Romeo/Bedford/Belarus/Paykan/Lada/Man
  • Engine Valve for Scania DSC12-DSC14 5659021/5659022 Alfa Romeo/Bedford/Belarus/Paykan/Lada/Man
  • Engine Valve for Scania DSC12-DSC14 5659021/5659022 Alfa Romeo/Bedford/Belarus/Paykan/Lada/Man
  • Engine Valve for Scania DSC12-DSC14 5659021/5659022 Alfa Romeo/Bedford/Belarus/Paykan/Lada/Man

Engine Valve for Scania DSC12-DSC14 5659021/5659022 Alfa Romeo/Bedford/Belarus/Paykan/Lada/Man

Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 300000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Component: Valve Assembly
Car Application: Scania
OEM: 5659021 in; 5659022 Ex
Transport Package: Paper Carton with Pallet
Trademark: JH_JPARTS
Origin: China

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
DSC12-DSC14
HS Code
84099199
Intake&Exhaust Valve for Scania
Engine CodeDSC12-DSC14
OEM No.5659021 IN;
5659022 EX
VehicleScania
Material21-4N +4CR9SI2
PackingPaper Carton with Pallet
PortShanghai, Ningbo, or other city as you want.
Guarantee1 year
Lead Time15 days
Payment TermT/T, L/C, West Union


Engine Valve for other Car models
CARENGINE MODELOEMIN/EX
Alfa RomeoAR32201; AR32205; 
AR67106; AR67601
60811153IN
Alfa Romeo60811154EX
Peugeot504 Berline, Coupe; 504GR, SR, Break; 
504GL, TI; 505GR, SR, Break
0948.33IN
Peugeot0948.55
Peugeot0948.29
Peugeot9151054880
Peugeot7910029730
Peugeot9603170980
Peugeot0949.27EX
Peugeot0949.55
Peugeot0949.56
Peugeot91520847
Peugeot9710028074
Peugeot9609491380
Peugeot205GTI/CTI; 309GTI; 405GE/GL/GR/SR
305GT/GTI; 205GTI 1.9
0948.56IN
Peugeot91535017
Peugeot91535019EX
Peugeot0949.57
Peugeot305GTX; 405GLI/GR-SR; 
309GTI-405GLI/GR/SR
0948.54IN
Peugeot91518971
Peugeot91518972EX
Peugeot0949.54
PeugeotPeugeot206-Moteur
Citroen
TU3JP-8V TU1JP
0948.91IN
Peugeot0949.59EX
Peugeot97533264
Peugeot97531044
PeugeotPeugeot307 1.6i 16V
Citroen  TU5JP4
0948.A9IN
Peugeot0948.E0
Peugeot0949.C5EX
Peugeot0949.A8
PeugeotPeugeot206   406   2.0  16V 
Citroen
 EW10J4
0948.99IN
Peugeot9623950380
Peugeot0949.99EX
Peugeot9636001780
Renault K4J; K4M; K4P  V991723/247701471378IN
Renault7701473354EX
RenaultClio 1.2/Modus 1.2 16V    (XI 137214)
Twingo 1.2i 16V; Kangoo 1.2 16V (XI 136210)
7701472986IN
Renault7701473004EX
RenaultSYMBOL/CLIO 1.4 R-19 M.14007701465088IN
Renault7701465090EX
Renault  D7F  TWINGO II SOCH 8 VALV
(XI 137210-1  136207-1)
7701469266IN
Renault7701469269EX
Renault MEGANE DOCH 16 VALV 
M 1600/CLIO II M 1600
7701471377IN
Renault8200029444
Renault7711134407
Renault7701352869
Renault7701352750
Renault7700107765
Renault8200031134
Renault7700110218
Renault7701471378
Renault7701473354EX
Renault7701477180
Renault7700108679
Renault7701471352
Renault N7Q 700/704/710/7111397641IN
Renault7438610007
Renault1366882EX
Renault1366882-7
Renault9207880
Renault9207977
Renault9471436
Renault9471466
Renault743861008
OpelKadettD, L Berlina; Ascona;
 Manta L; Berlinetta; 
Corsa L, SR; Corsa 1.2ST
642763IN
Opel643471
Opel641002
Opel643474EX
Opel641302
Opel642890
OpelAstra 1.6 16V; 
Vectra 2.5i/2.0i 24V/16V; 
Calibra 2.5i/2.0i 24V/16V; 
Vectra B 2.0/1.8 16V
641022IN
Opel641325EX
OpelCalibra 4x4 16V; Kadett GSI 16V; 
Vectra 16V; 
Astra 2.0 16V;  20xE-C20xE
642758IN
Opel642858EX
OpelOmega1.8/1.8i/2.0i; Manta S; Ascona2.0i; Kadett Gsi; 
Vectra 1.8E/2.0; Astra1.8;  C18NZ
642667IN
Opel642667I
Opel642829EEX
Opel642829
OpelCorsa1.6; Kadett S; Vectra1.6 C/E
 16SV-C16LZ-C16NZ-E16SE  79261  79260
642679IN
Opel90295015EX
Opel9117916
Opel642906
Opel642911
Opel642854
OpelCorsa 1.4; Astra 1.4641015IN
Opel90409992
Opel90409996EX
Opel641317
OpelCorsa 1.4i/1.6i 16V; Astra 1.4i 16V
Tigra 1.4i/1.6i 16V; Vectra B1.6i 16V
641034IN
Opel641340EX
OpelAstra 1.8i 16V; Corsa 1.8i 16V; 
Vectra 1.8i 16V
Zafira 1.8i 16V; Meriva 1.8i 16V;
 Signum 1.8i 16V
641048IN
Opel641357EX
Opel Z1890536095IN
Opel641048
Opel90536164EX
Opel Z20  Z22641056IN
Opel641063
Opel641373EX
Volvo TD100A/B-Turbo; TD100F/G-Turbo
TD100D; TD100G
467502IN
Volvo467502-1
Volvo4767855-3EX
Volvo467503
Volvo D120; TD 120A; No. 10128423016IN
Volvo423017EX
Volvo TD 120A-Turbo; TD120C/E/F/G-Turbo
TD121F/G-Turbo
468302IN
Volvo468302-5
Volvo468303-3EX
Volvo468303
Volvo240  260  760 493395IN
Volvo493395-4
Volvo245802EX
Volvo245802-4
VolvoXC90 XC70 V90 V70 V50 
850 C70 S40 S60 S80
1397641IN
Volvo7438610007
Volvo1366882EX
Volvo1366882-7
Volvo9207880
Volvo9207977
Volvo9471436
Volvo9471466
Volvo7438610008
Volvo   FH 121547492IN
Volvo8148574EX
FiatFiat Tractor: 300,350,355C,3
55,400,420,450,450F,
450R,455C,460,470,470S,480,
500,505,540,570,780
4621511IN
Fiat4673608EX
Fiat4658055
FiatSIENA/FIRE/PALIO M.1300 200755185028IN
Fiat7085037EX
FiatUNO/FIRE 1.300 8 VALV46553046IN
Fiat7770334
Fiat46436048
Fiat46514754EX
Fiat5942728
Fiat7666227
Fiat46553047
Fiat PALIO FASE III/SIENA M.180055195947IN
Fiat7085036EX
FiatPALIO/SIENA FASE III/1.4 16 VALV55195947AIN
Fiat55195948EX
FiatDUCATO  XN1T XC5P XMT 9151054880IN
Fiat7910029730
Fiat9603170980
Fiat91520847EX
Fiat9710028074
Fiat9609491380
FiatFIAT 146C1 159 A1/A3 160A1/A3 128 138 7609772IN
Fiat96700311
Fiat46531590/1
Fiat5973128EX
Fiat4239918
Fiat4190307
Fiat4314869
Fiat4315062
Fiat PALIO 16V  79571  79572 IN
Fiat EX
DeutzF1L514; F/A2L514; F/A3L514; F/A4L514;
F/A6L514; F/A8L614; A12L612; F6L613
03369307IN
Deutz03369308EX
DeutzF1L812; F2L812; F3L812; F6L712; F6L913;
 BF6L-Turbo; BF6L913-Turbo
02133731IN
Deutz02232717EX
DeutzF 3L  912D 04231979IN
Deutz04159137EX
Deutz04159139
Deutz 04285985IN
Deutz04285986EX
DeutzBFM201304285263IN
Deutz04285957EX

Engine Valve for other car models:     Mitsubishi,Isuzu,Toyota,Nissan,Mazda,Suzuki,Honda,
Hyundai,Kia,Daewoo,Daihatsu,Ssangyong,Hino,Komatsu,Kubota,Yanmar,Sumitomo,Kobelco,Kato,
Peugeot,Citroen,Renault,Opel,Volkswagen,Audi,Mercedes-benz,BMW,Land rover,Vauxhall,Bedford,
Deutz,Caterpillar,Dodge,Lancia,Dacia,UTB,Fiat,Alfa romeo,Iveco,Volvo,GM,Chevrolet,Buick,Ford,Jeep,
Chrysler,Lada,Cummins,Perkins,John Deere,Mack,Detroit,Yamz,Scania,BYD,Chery,Geely,Great wall etc.



Our Company 
Hompi Industrial Co., Limited is a group of manufacturing, machining, and distributor
in auto engine parts. We are growing to be one of the biggest wholesaler and distributor of
auto parts in South China Guangdong province. 
Established in 2007,right now we moved our
company to Huizhou (Guangdong), sales office in Shenzhen. 

Here we would like to introduce our products line to you below:

Cylinder head,Complete Cylinder head,Cylinder block,Crankshaft, Camshaft, Cylinder Gasket,
Complete engine,long block,short block, turbocharger and parts,Connecting rod, Rocker arm,
Valve tappet,Cylinder liner ,Piston,Piston ring,Wheel hub,Brake pad,brake disc/rotor,Water pump,
Oil pump etc.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Tommy Gong
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now