Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Huizhou Hompi Industrial Co., Ltd.

Car Parts, Auto Spare Parts, Engine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Engine Parts Crankshaft for Daewoo Matiz-0.8L 96352178 1.8/2.0, Connecting Rod for Mitsubishi 4D55/4D56 MD050006 4D56u/4dr5/4D31/4D32/4D34/4m40/S4s, Connecting Rod for Mitsubishi 4G64 MD193027 23510-38001 4G13/4G15/4G54/4G62/4G63/6g72 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Crankshaft Engine Parts Crankshaft for Daewoo Matiz-0.8L 96352178 1.8/2.0

Engine Parts Crankshaft for Daewoo Matiz-0.8L 96352178 1.8/2.0

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
10-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $69.8 US $56.8
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
10-99 US $69.8
100+ US $56.8
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000pieces/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MATIZ-0.8L
  • Certification: RoHS, TS16949, SGS, ISO 9001, CE
  • Engine Type: Diesel
  • OE: 96352178
  • Cylinders: 4
  • Trademark: JH_JPARTS
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Truck, Car
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Material: Casting Iron
  • Car Application: Daewoo
  • Valve: 16V
  • Transport Package: Wooden Case with Pallet
  • HS Code: 8483109000
Product Description
Crankshaft for DAEWOO MATIZ-0.8L 96352178
Engine CodeMATIZ-0.8L
OEM No.96352178
VehicleDAEWOO
MaterialCasting iron/ Forged steel
PackingWooden case with pallet
PortShanghai, Ningbo, or other city as you want.
Guarantee1 year
Lead Time15 days
Payment TermT/T, L/C, West Union


Other models for Daewoo
Engine codeOEM code
D236665.02101.7025
DB58T65.02101-0045A
 DC23 
D1146 D1146T65.02101.7024
LANOS96350171
MATIZ-0.8L96352178
2.0L90500608
1.8L90500609
MATIZA78B01
 94658971
 96336263
 93380519
 Nubira96407646



Other models for YANMAR
Engine codeOEM code
3TNV84 
4TNV84 
4TNE84 
4TNV94129902-21000
4TNE94129900-21000
4TNV88 
4TNE88129407-21000
4TNV98 
4TNE98 
3TNV74 
3TNV75 
3TNV78 
3TNE82 
4TNV106 


Other models for Forged Crankshaft
CarEngine codeOEM code
HONDACP1 
HONDACM5 
HINOH06CT/H07CT13400-1690
HINOH07C 
HINOJ05S1341-12281
HINOJ05E 
HINOJ0813411-E0100
HINOJ08C 
HINOP11C 
HINOWO4D13411-1592
KOMATSU4D1026732-31-1100
KOMATSU4D95L 
KOMATSU6D1026735-01-1310
(6732-31-1100)
KOMATSU6D1146745-31-1120
KOMATSU6D125 
KOMATSU6D956207-31-1100
KOMATSUS4D1023907803
KOMATSUS4D956204-33-1100
KOMATSUS6D1026375-31-1110
KOMATSUS6D1056136-31-1010
KOMATSUS6D107 
KOMATSUS6D1086222-31-1110
KOMATSUS6D1106138-31-1110
KOMATSUS6D1256151-31-1110
KOMATSUS6D1406211-31-1010
KOMATSUS6D1556127-31-1012
KOMATSUS6D956207-31-1100
YANMAR4TNE84/88 
YANMAR4TNE94129900-21000
YANMAR4TNE94/98 
YANMAR4TNV84/88 
YANMAR4TNV94129902-21000
YANMAR4TNV94/98 
HYUNDAID4EA 
HYUNDAISonata2.0 
HYUNDAIVVT 
HYUNDAIElantra1.8 
BENZOM3523520303702
BENZOM3553550306801
BENZOM366 
BENZOM401/V6 
BENZOM4414410301701   4410302201
BENZOM4424420300901
BENZOM443/D2840/V10 
BENZOM444/D2842/V12 
BENZOM457 
BENZOM460 
BENZOM904 
BENZOM906 
CAT3066 
CATS6KT5I7671
CAT33064N7693
CATS4KT5I7844
CAT33044N7692
CUMMINS6BT 5.93929037    3907804
3908032    3915259
CUMMINS4BT 3.99P902148   3907803
3903827    3908031
CUMMINS4ISBe2831067
CUMMINS4ISDe3974539
CUMMINS6CT 8.33917320
CUMMINS6CTC3918986
C3917443
CUMMINS6ISBe2830476
CUMMINS6ISDe4934862
CUMMINS6ISCE3965006
3965007
3965008
CUMMINSISF2.85264231  5282789
CUMMINSISF3.85261375
CUMMINS6L 3965010
CUMMINS6D 
CUMMINSK19 
CUMMINSM113073707
CUMMINSNH2203029341
CUMMINSNT8556710-31-1111  3608833
3000140    3024923
CUMMINSRENAULTD5010222052
DEUTZF3L91204152646     02929338
DEUTZF4L91204152903     02138819
02929340     02929339
DEUTZF6L91204151011     02929342
DEUTZF6L91302139148
DEUTZBF6L91302929345     02139405
DEUTZF6M101304294255     02931508
02929960
DEUTZF8L413 
DEUTZdeutz226B-6 
DEUTZdeutz226B-4 
VWSantana 
VWB5  
VWB5  
GMGM6.5 
GMGM6.2 
BUICKExcelle 1.696385404
BUICKExcelle 1.896385404A
BUICKLW9 3.0 
BUICKLB8 2.5 
STEYR WD615(67,68)67:61560020071 
(61500020012)
68:61560020029
 (61500020024)
STEYR WD615  612600020004E + 11
STEYR WP10612600020373
(612600020463) 
612600020039
STEYR WP126 126300200038
VOLVOTD120470681-8
MAND082451021006025
MAND083451021016097
MAND082651021016088
MAND083651021016090
MAND206651021010673
MAND286651021017613
MAND287651021017708
PERKINSPerkins T331312730
IVECOiveco1.7-2.3 
LAND ROVERLand rover 3.0T
 for Racing
 
LAND ROVERRange Rover 5
TDV6 2.7L/3.0L
 





 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Alisa
*From:
To: Miss Alisa
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now